Comités

Comité Organizador

  • Collado Espejo, Pedro Enrique (Universidad Politécnica de Cartagena)
  • Chacón Bulnes, José Manuel (Comisión Beltrí 2012)
  • Ferrández García, Juan Ignacio (Comisión Beltrí 2012)
  • García León, Josefina (Universidad Politécnica de Cartagena)
  • García Sánchez, Antonio (Ayuntamiento de Cartagena)
  • García Sandoval, Juan (Consejería de Cultura y Portavocía de la CARM
  • Molina Gaitán, Juan Carlos (Universidad Politécnica de Cartagena)
  • Rodríguez Martín, José Antonio (Comisión Beltrí 2012)
  • Ros McDonnell, Diego (Universidad Politécnica de Cartagena)
  • Velasco López, José (Universidad Politécnica de Cartagena)

Comité científico

  • Alcaraz Quiñonero, Joaquín (Comisión Beltrí 2012)
  • Belmonte Serrano, José (Universidad de Murcia)
  • Berrocal Caparrós, María del Carmen (Ayuntamiento de Cartagena)
  • Cacciavillani, Carlos Alberto (Universitá G. D´Annunzio di Chieti, Pescara)
  • Cegarra Beltrí, Guillermo (Comisión Beltrí 2012)
  • Coll Conesa, Jaume (Museo Nacional de Cerámica, Valencia)
  • Collado Espejo, Pedro Enrique (Universidad Politécnica de Cartagena)
  • Chacón Bulnes, José Manuel (Comisión Beltrí 2012)
  • Di Benedetto, Giuseppe (Universitá degli Studi di Palermo)
  • Fernández Arcas, María Dolores (Académico Real Academia de Bellas Artes de Santa María de la Arrixaca)
  • Ferrández García, Juan Ignacio (Comisión Beltrí 2012)
  • García Córdoba, Miguel (Universidad Politécnica de Cartagena)
  • García León, Josefina (Universidad Politécnica de Cartagena)
  • García Sánchez, Antonio (Ayuntamiento de Cartagena)
  • García Sandoval, Juan (Consejería de Cultura y Portavocía)
  • Jiménez Vicario, Pedro M. (Universidad Politécnica de Cartagena)
  • Jorquera Lucerga, Juan José (Universidad Politécnica de Cartagena)
  • Lacuesta Contreras, Raquel
  • Laumain, Xavier (Centro de Difusión de la Cerámica Nolla)
  • Lechuga Galindo, Manuel (Consejería de Cultura y Portavocía)
  • La Spina, Vincenzina (Universidad Politécnica de Cartagena)
  • López Martínez, José Francisco (Consejería de Cultura y Portavocía)
  • Manteca Martínez, José Ignacio (Universidad Politécnica de Cartagena)
  • Marín Hernández, Francisco (Académico Real Academia de Bellas Artes de Santa María de la Arrixaca)
  • Marín Sánchez, Rafael (Universidad Politécnica de Valencia)
  • Martí Ciriquian, Pablo (Universidad de Alicante)
  • Martínez Gadea, Vicente (Académico Real Academia de Bellas Artes de Santa María de la Arrixaca)
  • Martínez Medina, Andrés (Universidad de Alicante)
  • Melgares Guerrero, José Antonio (Cronista Oficial de la Región de Murcia)
  • Mestre Martí, María (Universidad Politécnica de Cartagena)
  • Molina Gaitán, Juan Carlos (Consejería de Cultura y Portavocía)
  • Muñoz Gómez, Francisco Gabriel (Universidad Politécnica de Cartagena)
  • Muñoz Mora, María José (Universidad Politécnica de Cartagena)
  • Murcia Muñoz, Antonio (Museo del Teatro Romano de Cartagena)
  • Navarro Moreno, David (Universidad Politécnica de Cartagena)
  • Páez Burruezo, Martín (Académico Real Academia de Bellas Artes de Santa María de la Arrixaca)
  • Pérez Navarro, Julián (Universidad Politécnica de Cartagena)
  • Pérez Rojas, Francisco Javier
  • Pons Toujouse, Valentí
  • Ramírez Hernández, Frutos
  • Ródenas López, Manuel A. (Universidad Politécnica de Cartagena)
  • Rodríguez Martín, José Antonio (Comisión Beltrí 2012)
  • Rodríguez Pomares, Olga (Universidad de Murcia)
  • Ros McDonnell, Diego (Universidad Politécnica de Cartagena)
  • Ros Torres, Josefa (Universidad Politécnica de Cartagena)
  • Saliné i Perich, Marta (Museo de Cerámica La Rajoleta, Esplugues de LLobregat)
  • San Nicolás Del Toro, Miguel (Consejería de Cultura y Portavocía)
  • Sánchez Conesa, José (Liga Rural Del Campo de Cartagena)
  • Tormo Esteve, Santiago (Universidad Politécnica de Valencia)
  • Vázquez Arenas, Gemma (Universidad Politécnica de Cartagena)